Biography

0

Riley Ray Quick Facts

Alias: Riley Rey
Date of Birth: 11/28/1989
Home Town: Oceanside, California, USA
Measurements: 34B-25-35
Height: 5’9
Hair Color: Auburn
Eye Color: Green

Riley Ray Biography

Riley Ray was born in Oceanside, California in 1989 and she made her first appearance on the adult industry scene in 2008 when she was 19 years old. During her first year in the industry, Riley starred in a number of adult films that ranged in niche but included mostly hardcore.

Riley Ray is adored by fans all over the world for a variety of reasons including her perfect 34B-25-35 figure. Riley currently has her nipples and navel pierced and she also has tattoos on the middle of her upper back and on her left side.

During her adult career Riley Ray has worked with a range of adult production studios including Digital Sin, Naughty America, New Sensations and Brazzers. Riley has also worked alongside some big names in the adult industry including Alexis Love, Amber Rayne, Jordan Ashley, Samantha Sixx and Sarah Shine.

3 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Alex says:

    I Love You riley .

  2. Sam says:

    i have always loved your work. I am a divorced 56 year old man. and to be honest i would love to fuck you. have you ever had sex with a fan. And if do please come to Oklahoma and let me full feel my only dream. LOVE YOU

  3. Jason says:

    I live in Carlsbad. If your still living in S.D. we shold meet up and kick it. I am sure you would be into me.

  4. Bobby says:

    Found a dancer that looked a lot like her with the short blonde hair n all 🙁

  5. Bobby says:

    My all-time fave. Had twins with her doppelganger dancer in Aug ’13. Then she passed away this past Feb 🙁

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *